HomeStore

Solid Beech Wood Loft Bed with Storage Bed Drawer Staircase Desk Bookshelf and Wardrobe

Product image 1
1 / 28
+23

Transform your child’s bedroom into a smart, organized, and stylish living space with this multifunctional solid beech wood loft bed. Designed for modern homes and small spaces, this all-in-one unit combines sleeping, studying, storage, and organization—perfect for growing kids and teens.

  • All-in-One Space Saving Design: Combines a comfortable loft bed, spacious desk, bookshelf, wardrobe, and storage bed into one compact unit—perfect for small bedrooms, apartments, or shared spaces.
  • Premium Solid Beech Wood Construction: Built from high-quality solid beech wood for superior strength, stability, and a natural modern look that complements any interior style.
  • Hidden Storage Bed with Lift-Up Design: The lower bed features a hydraulic lift system, revealing a large hidden storage compartment—ideal for bedding, clothes, toys, and seasonal items.
  • Integrated Study & Storage Area: Includes a built-in desk and open bookshelf, creating a functional study zone for homework, reading, or creative activities—all within arm’s reach.
  • Drawer Staircase with Extra Storage: The staircase doubles as storage drawers, providing easy and safe access to the top bunk while maximizing storage for clothes, books, and essentials.
  • Built-In Wardrobe for Organization: Features a convenient wardrobe section to keep clothing neatly organized, helping maintain a clutter-free room.
  • Shipping Included: Same as pictures shown. All wood parts included, not include the chair, mattress, decor items. Delivered on 2-3 wooden box pallets.

Select Combination Style
From $1,176.70

Original: $3,362.00

-65%

$3,362.00

$1,176.70