HomeStore

Round Folding Table

Product image 1
1 / 12
+7

Round Folding Table

  • Upgrade your small space with this sleek and functional round folding table, designed for modern living. Whether you're working from home, enjoying a quick meal, or creating a cozy corner, this versatile table adapts effortlessly to your needs. With a durable ABS tabletop and a sturdy aluminum alloy base, it combines style, strength, and convenience in one compact solution.
  • ✔ 4-in-1 Folding Design for Maximum Flexibility: Easily transform the table from a full round surface to a half-moon console or a compact wall-side table. Perfect for apartments, studios, or multifunctional rooms.
  • ✔ Durable & Easy-Clean ABS Tabletop: The high-quality ABS material is water-resistant, scratch-resistant, and simple to maintain—ideal for daily use as a dining table, desk, or coffee table.
  • ✔ Strong Aluminum Alloy Base: Engineered for stability and durability, the aluminum alloy legs provide solid support while maintaining a lightweight, modern aesthetic.
  • ✔ Space-Saving Solution: Fold it down when not in use to free up valuable floor space. Ideal for small homes, dorms, or flexible living areas.
  • ✔ Modern Color Options to Match Any Decor: Available in three stylish finishes: Red, Black, and Creamy White—perfect for adding a bold statement or blending seamlessly into minimalist interiors.

Select Tabletop Color
From $400.05

Original: $1,143.00

-65%
Round Folding Table

$1,143.00

$400.05