HomeStore

Retro Leathaire Fabric Pull Out Sofa Bed with Underneath Storage

Product image 1
1 / 13
+8

Upgrade your living space with this beautifully designed Retro Leathaire Fabric Sofa Bed, a versatile piece that seamlessly combines timeless aesthetics with smart functionality. Whether you're hosting guests or simply want a cozy corner to relax, this sofa has you covered—literally and figuratively.

  • 3-in-1 Versatility: Sofa, Lounger & Bed:Easily transition from a tufted sofa to a comfortable lounger, or pull it out into a full-size bed in seconds—perfect for overnight guests or Netflix marathons.
  • Hidden Storage Compartments:Lift the seat to reveal generous built-in storage—ideal for organizing extra blankets, pillows, or seasonal items without cluttering your space.
  • Premium Leathaire Upholstery:Crafted with durable, easy-to-clean Leathaire fabric that mimics the luxurious look and feel of leather while offering superior breathability and softness.
  • Thoughtful Design Details:
    Classic retro-inspired look with modern updates
    Button-tufted cushions for a touch of sophistication
    Armrests with subtle piping for added elegance
    Seat Depth: 65cm / 26" for ultimate lounging comfort
  • Space-Saving & Apartment-Friendly:Ideal for smaller homes, apartments, studios, or multipurpose rooms, this sofa bed ensures you never have to choose between style and function.

• Thoughtful Design Details:
    Classic retro-inspired look with modern updates
    Button-tufted cushions for a touch of sophistication
    Armrests with subtle piping for added elegance
    Seat Depth: 65cm / 26" for ultimate lounging comfort

Select Size
Select Color
Select Armrests Style
From $980.70

Original: $2,802.00

-65%

$2,802.00

$980.70

• Thoughtful Design Details:
    Classic retro-inspired look with modern updates
    Button-tufted cushions for a touch of sophistication
    Armrests with subtle piping for added elegance
    Seat Depth: 65cm / 26" for ultimate lounging comfort

Retro Leathaire Fabric Pull Out Sofa Bed with Underneath Storage | SPS FURNTIURE