HomeStore

Extendable Kitchen Island Table with Storage and Chairs

Product image 1
1 / 17
+12

Extendable Kitchen Island Table with Storage and Chairs

Upgrade your kitchen with this multifunctional Extendable Kitchen Island Table — a smart space-saving solution designed for modern homes, apartments, and dining spaces. Combining a kitchen island, dining table, storage cabinet, and seating area into one elegant unit, this versatile piece effortlessly transforms from a compact prep station into a full dining table for family meals and gatherings.

  • SPACE-SAVING EXTENDABLE DESIGN: Transforms from a compact kitchen island into a large dining table, expanding up to 80.7 inches to comfortably accommodate family meals, guests, and gatherings while saving valuable floor space.
  • ALL-IN-ONE KITCHEN & DINING SOLUTION: Combines a kitchen island, dining table, storage cabinet, and workstation into one multifunctional furniture piece perfect for apartments, condos, and modern homes.
  • LARGE HIDDEN STORAGE CAPACITY: Features spacious drawers, cabinets, shelves, and concealed compartments to organize kitchen supplies, snacks, cookware, utensils, and dining essentials neatly and efficiently.
  • INCLUDED FOLDABLE CHAIRS: Comes with matching foldable chairs that store conveniently within the island, keeping your dining area tidy and clutter-free when not in use.
  • MODERN STYLE WITH DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Designed with a clean minimalist aesthetic, warm wood tabletop, and sturdy engineered wood frame that blends beautifully with contemporary, Japandi, and modern kitchen interiors.

Select Size
From $694.40

Original: $1,984.00

-65%
Extendable Kitchen Island Table with Storage and Chairs

$1,984.00

$694.40