HomeStore

3-in-1 Convertible Sofa Bed with Hidden Desk Armrest and Underneath Storage

Product image 1
1 / 16
+11

Upgrade your home with the perfect blend of comfort, utility, and modern design. This 3-in-1 Convertible Sofa Bed effortlessly transforms from a cozy sofa to a spacious bed, with a built-in folding desk and generous hidden storage space—perfect for compact homes, studios, or guest rooms.

  • 🛋️ 3-in-1 Multi-Functional Design
    ---Sofa Mode: Relax comfortably with soft back cushions and a sleek, modern silhouette.
    ---Desk Mode: Open the hidden desk integrated into the armrest—ideal for remote work, reading, or light meals.
    ---Bed Mode: Easily pull out the lower platform to convert it into a full-size bed for overnight guests.
  • Smart Storage Solutions
    Under-Seat Storage: Lift the seat to reveal a deep compartment, perfect for storing bedding, blankets, books, or seasonal items.
    Built-in Armrest Drawers & Shelves: Each armrest features pull-out drawers and open shelving for convenient access to daily essentials.
  • Customizable Style
    Choose from 3 stylish armrest finishes to suit your interior decor:
    ---Walnut – Warm, timeless wood grain for classic elegance
    ---Natural – Light wood tone that brightens any space
    ---Grey-White – Sleek modern contrast for contemporary vibes.
  • 🛠️ Built for Comfort & Durability
    ---Upholstered in soft-touch, breathable technology cloth fabric. Different fabric colors are available, choose your favorite color and leave a note at the checkout page.
    ---High-resilience foam cushions provide all-day support.
    ---Smooth mechanism for quick and effortless transformation.

 

• 🛋️ 3-in-1 Multi-Functional Design
    ---Walnut – Warm, timeless wood grain for classic elegance
    ---Natural – Light wood tone that brightens any space
  • 🛠️ Built for Comfort & Durability
    ---High-resilience foam cushions provide all-day support.

 

Select Size
Select Armrest Color
From $744.45

Original: $2,127.00

-65%

$2,127.00

$744.45

Description

• 🛋️ 3-in-1 Multi-Functional Design
    ---Walnut – Warm, timeless wood grain for classic elegance
    ---Natural – Light wood tone that brightens any space
  • 🛠️ Built for Comfort & Durability